Bugünkü Chinese Yuan / Suriye lirası kuru

CNY • China

Son mevcut Chinese Yuan orta kuru 21,3765 yeni Suriye lirasıdır; 2.137,65 eski liraya eşittir.

Eski birimler hesaplama içindir: 1 yeni lira = 100 eski lira. Alış, döviz bürosunun ödediği; satış, müşteriden aldığı tutardır. Kur türü: Piyasa Kuru. Kaynaklar ve yöntem

Güncel Döviz Kuru

Alış Fiyatı
21,32 Yeni SYP
Satış Fiyatı
21,43 Yeni SYP
-0.61%

Hızlı Çeviri

Dönüşümler orta kura dayanır. İşlem tutarı alış/satış kuru ve ücretlere bağlıdır.

CNYYeni SYPEski SYP
121,382.137,65
10213,7621.376,47
501.068,82106.882,35
1002.137,65213.764,70
50010.688,241.068.823,50
100021.376,472.137.647,00

Chinese Yuan Hakkında

The Chinese yuan is the currency of the world's second-largest economy. Its rate is managed within a band set by the People's Bank of China rather than left to float freely.

Sembol: ¥
Kod: CNY

Fiyatı Etkileyen Faktörler

  • 1People's Bank of China policy
  • 2China's trade surplus
  • 3Trade tensions with the United States
  • 4Demand for Chinese imports

Son 30 günlük kur geçmişi

TarihAlışSatışDeğişim
27 Eki Sal21,3221,43-0.61%
26 Eki Pzt21,4521,57+0.70%
25 Eki Paz21,3021,42+0.46%
24 Eki Cmt21,2021,32+0.76%
23 Eki Cum21,0821,16+0.02%
22 Eki Per21,0821,15-0.15%
21 Eki Çar21,0721,180.00%

Suriye'de Chinese Yuan Döviz Kuru

The yuan is managed rather than fully floating: the People's Bank of China sets a daily central rate and allows movement within a band around it. It moves more calmly than a free-floating currency, but it is not fixed like the pegged Gulf currencies.

This pair matters in Syria for trade rather than for personal transfers. China is a major source of imported goods, so importers watch the yuan to price shipments, not to send salaries home.

Frequently asked questions about the Chinese Yuan

Is the yuan pegged to the dollar?

No, but it does not float freely either. The People's Bank of China sets a daily central rate and permits movement within a band around it.

Why does the yuan matter in the Syrian market?

Because China is a major source of imports, so the yuan feeds directly into the cost of imported goods and how they are priced locally.

How much is 1,000 yuan in Syrian pounds?

Multiply 1,000 by the sell price above; the result is in new pounds.

Is yuan cash available in Syria?

Rarely. Dealings in yuan typically run through commercial transfers rather than cash at exchange offices.

Continue reading

Döviz Çevirici Nasıl Kullanılır

Döviz çeviricimizi Chinese Yuan ile Suriye Lirası arasında çeviri yapmak için kullanın. Herhangi bir tutar girerek güncel piyasa kurlarıyla anında karşılığını görebilirsiniz.