Bugünkü Swiss Franc / Suriye lirası kuru

CHF • Switzerland

Son mevcut Swiss Franc orta kuru 171,53 yeni Suriye lirasıdır; 17.153,00 eski liraya eşittir.

Eski birimler hesaplama içindir: 1 yeni lira = 100 eski lira. Alış, döviz bürosunun ödediği; satış, müşteriden aldığı tutardır. Kur türü: Piyasa Kuru. Kaynaklar ve yöntem

Güncel Döviz Kuru

Alış Fiyatı
170,22 Yeni SYP
Satış Fiyatı
172,84 Yeni SYP
-0.70%

Hızlı Çeviri

Dönüşümler orta kura dayanır. İşlem tutarı alış/satış kuru ve ücretlere bağlıdır.

CHFYeni SYPEski SYP
1171,5317.153,00
101.715,30171.530,00
508.576,50857.650,00
10017.153,001.715.300,00
50085.765,008.576.500,00
1000171.530,0017.153.000,00

Swiss Franc Hakkında

The Swiss franc is among the world's most stable currencies and a traditional safe haven that investors turn to in times of global turbulence.

Sembol: CHF
Kod: CHF

Fiyatı Etkileyen Faktörler

  • 1Swiss National Bank decisions
  • 2Safe-haven demand
  • 3Global geopolitical stress
  • 4European interest rates

Son 30 günlük kur geçmişi

TarihAlışSatışDeğişim
27 Eki Sal170,22172,84-0.70%
26 Eki Pzt171,42174,06+0.25%
25 Eki Paz170,99173,62+0.53%
24 Eki Cmt170,09172,71+0.37%
23 Eki Cum169,76172,080.00%
22 Eki Per169,76172,08+0.15%
21 Eki Çar169,20171,820.00%

Suriye'de Swiss Franc Döviz Kuru

The Swiss franc is a safe-haven currency, meaning it tends to strengthen precisely when news elsewhere in the world turns bad. No other currency on this site behaves that way.

Its rate against the Syrian pound is a cross rate through the dollar. Franc cash is not widely traded in the Syrian market, so its presence here is primarily a reference: for the community in Switzerland, and for dealings tied to the international organisations based in Geneva.

Frequently asked questions about the Swiss Franc

Why does the Swiss franc rise during crises?

Because it is a traditional safe haven. Investors move into it when global risk increases, and that demand lifts its value.

Is the franc available in cash in Syria?

Far less widely than dollars or euros, which can mean a wider spread at exchange offices.

How much is 100 francs in Syrian pounds?

Multiply 100 by the sell price above; the result is in new pounds.

Why does the rate change with no Syrian news?

Because it is a cross rate through the dollar; the franc's move against the dollar passes straight into this pair.

Continue reading

Döviz Çevirici Nasıl Kullanılır

Döviz çeviricimizi Swiss Franc ile Suriye Lirası arasında çeviri yapmak için kullanın. Herhangi bir tutar girerek güncel piyasa kurlarıyla anında karşılığını görebilirsiniz.